SeattleShooter

Classic VW restorations, Still Photography.
Birthday
Feb 25, 1980 (Age: 41)
Real Name
Peter Mongillo
Occupation
News Photographer

Signature

Pete

"I live my life in a 32k world."

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top