Scannerhound

Birthday
Dec 9, 1976 (Age: 42)
Real Name
Christopher Walker
Occupation
Television News Photographer / Editor

Signature

"I wake up every morning in a bed that's too small, drive my daughter to a school that's too expensive. Then I go to work, to a job for which I get paid too little. But on pretzel day -- well, I like pretzel day." -- Stanley Hudson
(NBC - The Office)
Top