cameragod

Birthday
Jul 15, 1965 (Age: 54)
Website
http://spress.ning.com/
Real Name
Stephen Press
Occupation
Cameraman/Producer

Contact

Skype
stephen.press1

Signature

All artists are prepared to suffer for their work, but why are so few prepared to learn to draw? :BANKSY :)


"A Cameraman without a camera is just a man." Stephen Press

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top