104imdirect

Birthday
Mar 30, 1981 (Age: 38)
Website
http://vimeo.com/oliverjanney
Real Name
Oliver Janney
Occupation
Manager, Field Production

Signature

In wine there is wisdom, in beer there is strength, in water there is bacteria.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top