Tv Shooter

racing,poker, watching Jack Bauer kill terrorists
Birthday
Dec 15, 1963 (Age: 55)
Website
http://www.tvshooter.net
Real Name
Richard Campbell
Occupation
Television photographer/producer

Following

Followers

Top