Starman

Swimming, basketball, skateboarding, SCUBA diving
Birthday
Jul 24, 1980 (Age: 39)
Website
http://www.jacquesstarvideoproductions.com
Real Name
Jacques Philip Star
Occupation
Freelance Cameraman/editor. P2 HD and HDV owner/operator

Signature

Jacques Star
Sound and Picture Department
Liquid Assets TV
http://www.liquidassets.tv
Star Video Productions
http://www.jacquesstarvideoproductions.com

Following

Followers

Top