JTFCM

Photography
Birthday
Aug 28, 1974 (Age: 45)
Real Name
Steve Cegielski
Occupation
Chief Photographer

Signature

An optimist says the glass is half full... a pessimist says the glass is half empty...A News Photographer says the glass has poor lighting and moves it closer to the window.
Top